Allenatore

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Allenatore  [?]
#AllenatoreWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Piddu21036264044004400
2Serafino21031021060413046-20
3Morpao201344440851289-10
4Ariman20134141054015320
5Piske201353570321035-20
6Tava11135551055005500
7Nimrod11132320033003210
8Phoenix1023242201072110820
9Khamul10233731098019630
10Lion1023242205500710-30
11Takeshi10234441144005320
12cereal_killer003308000660068-20

Pagina 1
Contro: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name