Allenatore

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Allenatore  [?]
#AllenatoreWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Piddu310492950990010550
2Serafino31041221260413048-40
3Morpao201344440851289-10
4Ariman21255453075117610
5Nimrod12143430064116420
6Piske202455580541058-30
7Tava11135551055005500
8Khamul12255951014121114950
9Phoenix1023242201072110820
10Takeshi10234441144005320
11cereal_killer1034282009900910-10
12Lion1034272406501816-80

Pagina 1
Contro: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name