Razza

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Razza  [?]
#RazzaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ariman2013414105401
2Cereal Killer0033080006600
3Khamul1023373109801
4Morpao2013444408512
5Nimrod1113232003300
6Phoenix10232422010721
7Piddu2103626404400
8Piske2013535703210
9Serafino210310210604130
10Takeshi1023444114400
11Tava1113555105500
12Truschi1023242205500

Pagina 1
Contro: -WIN%, +name