Razza

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Razza  [?]
#RazzaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Piddu3104929509900
2Serafino310412212604130
3Ariman2125545307511
4Nimrod1214343006411
5Piske2024555805410
6Khamul122559510141211
7Cereal Killer1034282009900
8Truschi1034272405500
9Morpao2013444408512
10Phoenix10232422010721
11Takeshi1023444114400
12Tava1113555105500

Pagina 1
Contro: -WIN%, +name