Razza

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Razza  [?]
#RazzaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Morpao10021223623151241194
2Tava7321219111920271494
3Serafino7131121102110217872
4Nimrod5331113111341231472
5Ariman514101171140201532
6Phoenix41491010950292252
7Piddu42410131412120181341
8Khamul3341010151040201541
9Cereal Killer22610717761181620
10Piske30710915818016970
11Takeshi2079616661161321
12Truschi2081061677015933

Pagina 1
Contro: +lost, -WIN%, +name