Razza

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Razza  [?]
#RazzaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Cereal Killer22610717761181620
2Takeshi2079616661161321
3Ariman514101171140201532
4Truschi2081061677015933
5Piddu42410131412120181341
6Khamul3341010151040201541
7Phoenix41491010950292252
8Serafino7131121102110217872
9Nimrod5331113111341231472
10Piske30710915818016970
11Morpao10021223623151241194
12Tava7321219111920271494

Pagina 1
Contro: +si, -WIN%, +name