Razza

Mostra da : Gruppo Statistiche Avere  

Mostra Statistiche medie del Match

Razza  [?]
#RazzaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Takeshi2079616661161321
2Cereal Killer22610717761181620
3Truschi2081061677015933
4Piske30710915818016970
5Phoenix41491010950292252
6Khamul3341010151040201541
7Ariman514101171140201532
8Piddu42410131412120181341
9Nimrod5331113111341231472
10Tava7321219111920271494
11Serafino7131121102110217872
12Morpao10021223623151241194

Pagina 1
Contro: +td, -WIN%, +name